|
Glenelg SLSC |
Glenelg GLLG
|
Nathan Gohl, Stephen Dalton
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Lorne SLSC |
Lorne ANC
|
Stuart Morarty, Brent Enticott
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Christies Beach SLSC |
Christies Beach B
|
Steve Hatowskyj, Sven Molenaar
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Christies Beach SLSC |
Christies Beach A
|
Vince Mcmullan, John Ozzella
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Macksville-Scotts Head SLSC Inc |
Mackville Scotts Head A
|
Todd Mckay, Rod Taylor
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Collaroy SLSC |
Collaroy BLACK
|
Ben Chin, Reece Bosward
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Anglesea SLSC |
Anglesea B
|
Peter Mc, Shane Edmonds
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Cottesloe SLSC |
Cottesloe A
|
Justin Farrelly, Glenn Eldon
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Tallebudgera SLSC |
Tallebudgera A
|
Andrew Sbrizzi, Andrew Weston
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads A
|
Steve Mawby, Stephen Porter
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC |
Coolangatta COOLANGATTA
|
Colin Fraser, Stuart Hogben
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa 1
|
Julian Norton, Brent Machen
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera BLUE
|
Jayson Ginn, Grant Wilkinson
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Warrnambool SLSC |
Warrnambool GOLD
|
Mark Owen, Justin Houlihan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Fairy Meadow SLSC |
Fairy Meadow A
|
Ian Timbrell, Michael Locke
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe A
|
Todd Murray, Robert Pade
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Maroubra SLSC |
Maroubra A
|
Wayne Clare, Mark Fisher
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
North Curl Curl SLSC |
North Curl Curl A
|
Mark Nicholson, Glenn Slater
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro A
|
Mike Watson, Scott Gamble
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Fairhaven SLSC |
Fairhaven A
|
Stewart Jacques, Glenn Singleton
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach A
|
Matt Mitchell, Robbie Armstrong
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bronte SLSC |
Bronte A
|
Thomas Woodriff, Bruce Hopkins
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont A
|
Matthew Rees, Mark Masia
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bondi Surf Bathers LSC |
Bondi BLUE
|
Greg Byrnes, Calvin Brodie
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Warilla / Barrack Point A
|
Craig Bossi, Shane Dowel
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Anglesea SLSC |
Anglesea A
|
Chris Porter, Craig Porter
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Fairy Meadow SLSC |
Fairy Meadow B
|
Matt Hennessey, Craig Perry
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|